Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLME FIELD, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+116.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8EW
← Back to All Properties