Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, WILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,206
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.1%
Price Change
+£139,706 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,206
+266.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£139,706 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8ED
← Back to All Properties