Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE LEYS, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+39.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
-12.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+67.6%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+101.1%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0NZ
← Back to All Properties