Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+58.9%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+15.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,900
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties