771, GLEADLESS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2QD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,000+1.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+93.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+0.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+95.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1