Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAMMONDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,250
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.4%
Price Change
+£177,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,250
+284.4%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Detached
+£177,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3HF
← Back to All Properties