4, RICHMOND DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+111.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+40.6%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+152.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1