Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+8.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+160.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9PW
← Back to All Properties