Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDCAR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+80.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+83.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0AJ
← Back to All Properties