62, WAVENEY CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+30.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000-0.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+167.3%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.7%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1