Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+9.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QE
← Back to All Properties