Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+4.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties