53, BYFLEET AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£647,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£330,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£647,500+104.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£330,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000+32.1%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1