Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURNHAM CHASE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5DF
← Back to All Properties