57, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.1%
Price Change
+£120,010 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+200.1%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£120,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,990+3.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1