15, WINDSOR DRIVE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 9BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,500-6.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+72.4%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,495
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1