Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EPPERSTONE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+60.9%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,500
+62.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+225.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7QF
← Back to All Properties