Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PEARL COURT, CROFT ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-23.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-18.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 22 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BY
← Back to All Properties