72, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,350
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£485,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,350+134.8%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£485,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+16.1%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+8.8%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1