Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPENCES FIELD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,950
+119.2%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2HH
← Back to All Properties