Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WOODBOURNE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£464,000
+54.7%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9EE
← Back to All Properties