Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARSNETT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+7.2%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2HS
← Back to All Properties