Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ORION CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+5.2%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2FP
← Back to All Properties