42, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+14.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+116.7%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+24.1%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+2.7%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
+£1,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,498
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1