Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+85.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£44,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,195
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties