Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, YEATS LODGE, GREYHOUND LANE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£175,061 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£396,950
+78.9%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,061 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,889
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3LY
← Back to All Properties