Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL SQUARE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4GJ
← Back to All Properties