Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+61.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+107.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties