14, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+107.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500-1.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1