Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCHFIELD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+14.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1JU
← Back to All Properties