50, DOVER ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 0PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+56.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000-3.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1