Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+64.6%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7BG
← Back to All Properties