Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+89.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties