26, DAWLISH ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+237.3%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+16.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1