Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROXDEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
-1.2%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PD
← Back to All Properties