12, SELBOURNE CLOSE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000+126.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+3.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1