Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
-10.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+69.3%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties