Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+14.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+78.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+211.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£142,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,400
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties