Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRANBERRY ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+1.8%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1AE
← Back to All Properties