Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHAFTESBURY COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+151.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TZ
← Back to All Properties