1, FOXHILL, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 6PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£225,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+232.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+70.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1