Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£49,315 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Detached
+£49,315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,685
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties