Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MANOR ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+43.2%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+135.6%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LP
← Back to All Properties