Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
-23.3%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties