Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HUDSON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+91.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,850
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5RB
← Back to All Properties