10, MARQUESS WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+29.8%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+9.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1