Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+96.4%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SG
← Back to All Properties