Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RAMSDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+133.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9LE
← Back to All Properties