Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LARKFIELD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+39.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
-2.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1DE
← Back to All Properties