Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAPLE CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+143.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2LE
← Back to All Properties